Sierra Skye

Aliases: Sierra Syke

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 23 November 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 154 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-30-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sierra Skye
Big Naturals