Lynn Love

Aliases: Lynnlove Nubiles, Lynn Allure, Lynn

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 14 July 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lynn Love
Nubiles.net