Margarita Salazar

Aliases: Malina Nubiles, Gulia ATK, Capris, Ester, Kaprise, Belinda

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 24 March 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Margarita Salazar
21 Sextury

Margarita Salazar Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:00 min