Anita Blue

Aliases: Anita ATK

Country: USA

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 07 August 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anita Blue
Naughty America