Jazella Moore

Aliases: Anabela Mota

Country: Portugal

State: Azores

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 17 December 1965

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jazella Moore
HD Porn

Jazella Moore Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 8:38 min