Alexandra Diamond

Aliases: Alexandria Diamond

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 March 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 1''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 39D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexandra Diamond
Pix And Video

Alexandra Diamond Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 51

Alexandra Diamond Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 10:06 min