Lisa Lipps

Aliases: Starry Knights, Leslie Godfrey

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 22 October 1969

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 143 lbs

Cup: FF

Measurements: 42FF-30-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lisa Lipps
My XXX Pass

Lisa Lipps Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:13 min