Catalina Rose

Aliases: Catalina Taylor

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 24 April 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Catalina Rose
Naughty America

Catalina Rose Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 19:52 min