Gabby Quinteros

Aliases: Curious Gabby, Gaby Quinteros, Gabby Q

Country: Mexico

State: Jalisco

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 17 May 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gabby Quinteros
Naughty America

Gabby Quinteros Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:37 min