Tiffany Minx

Aliases: Tiffany Mynx, Shannon Colleen Cummings, Angelica

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 10 October 1971

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Minx
Blacks On Blondes