Val Malone

Aliases: Valerie Ann Malone

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 07 March 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Val Malone
Karups Older Women

Val Malone Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 36:19 min