Brandy Aniston

Aliases: Tatum Pierce, Brandi Bryant, Brandi Aniston, Heather Levinger

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 19 October 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brandy Aniston
Penthouse.com

Brandy Aniston Friends Videos