Paris Kennedy

Aliases: Sharing Paris, Paris ATK, Paris

Country: USA

State: Califormia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 26 May 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paris Kennedy
Sharing Paris

Paris Kennedy Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 59

Paris Kennedy Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:17 min