Brandy Smile

Aliases: Sabrina Smile, Brandy A Met Art, Rikki Sapphic, Brandy Karups, Brandy, Sabrina

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 23 July 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brandy Smile
Club Sandy

Brandy Smile Friends Videos