Susan Snow

Aliases: Suzana Shape, Zuzana Shape, Suzan Elfe, Suzan Snow, Zuzana Steel, Susan Wetandpuffy, Lena Sapphic, Lena, Zuana

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 04 March 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Susan Snow
Daring Sex

Susan Snow Friends Videos