Ciera Sage

Aliases: Sierra Sage, Cierra Sage, Sage, Cierra

Country: USA

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 13 May 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ciera Sage
New Sensations

Ciera Sage Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Ciera Sage Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:47 min