Brandy Blair

Aliases: Briana Blair, Brianna Blair, Larissa Sky, Brandy, Briana

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 24 June 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brandy Blair
Massage Parlor