Haylee Heart

Aliases: Traci Lynn, Traci Karups, Haylee ATK, Hallee, Traci, Haylee

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 12 July 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 150 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Haylee Heart
Pure 18

Haylee Heart Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 12:05 min