Chelsea French

Aliases: Chelsea Frenchis, Chelsea ATK

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Midlands, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 29 March 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chelsea French
Twistys.com

Chelsea French Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:54 min

Chelsea French Friends Videos