Cindi Loo

Aliases: Cindy Loo

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 12 August 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cindi Loo
Mano Job

Cindi Loo Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:21 min