Alexis Tyler

Aliases: Alexus Tyler, Shane Taylor, Alexyxis Tyler

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 29 March 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Tyler
Massage Girls 18

Alexis Tyler Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 62

Alexis Tyler Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:15 min