Bella Moretti

Aliases: Bella Marette, Bella Morietti, Arielle Victoria Myles, Bella Moriett

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bella Moretti
Round and Brown

Bella Moretti Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 23:50 min