Davon Kim

Aliases: Kim Davon, Danika Forbes, Kim Leigh, Danika Flores, Beverly Twistys, Danika DDF, Danika Mc-nudes, Kim-Davon, Kim, Danika, Suzie

Country: Philippines

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 16 October 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Davon Kim
Twistys.com