Malisa Moir

Aliases: Rose Delight, Silver Moon, Rose Blonde, Vera G Met Art, Belinda Femjoy, Rosea Nubiles, Rose Karups, Rose Twistys, Rose DDF, Sally Mc-nudes, Rose Wetandpuffy, Rose ATK, Sally Sapphic, Sophia, Veronika, Rose

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 28 April 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-34-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Malisa Moir
1 By Day