Alexandra Cat

Aliases: Jordan Pryce, Fuck Doll

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 02 April 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 32F-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexandra Cat
Big Tits At School

Alexandra Cat Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 17:32 min