Bianka Lovely

Aliases: Bianca Lovely, Bianka Wetandpuffy, Beatrix Sapphic, Bianca, Bianka

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 06 February 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bianka Lovely
DP Fanatics

Bianka Lovely Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 37:48 min