Lena Cova

Aliases: Lena Kova, Sarah Young, Lenna Sapphic, Lenakova LSG

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 April 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lena Cova
LSG Models

Lena Cova Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 16:45 min