Mia Leone

Aliases: Melissa Karneval, Viki Wetandpuffy, Marketa Ch, Petra, Marka

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 24 February 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Leone
Wet And Puffy

Mia Leone Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:44 min