Valentina Blue

Aliases: Valentine Blue, Salome Karups, Valentina ATK, Salome Sapphic, Salome

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 10 April 1984

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-28-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Valentina Blue
Muffia.com

Valentina Blue Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:05 min