Barbie Night

Aliases: Tara Pink, Barbie White, Barbi White, Barbie Knight, Barbara C Met Art, Nikki Karups, Rebecca Sapphic, Rebecca, Barbie

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 11 May 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbie Night
Karup's PC

Barbie Night Friends Videos