Bailey

Aliases: Bailey Twistys

Country: United Kingdom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 November 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4' 6

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bailey
Twistys.com

Bailey Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 51

Bailey Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Bailey Friends Videos