Keisha Kane

Aliases: Kiesha Kane, Keisha

Country: United Kingdom

State: Greater Manchester, England

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 09 November 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Keisha Kane
Footsie Babes