Joana

Aliases: Anastasia DDF, Joana Sapphic, Tessie, Misha

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 25 November 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Joana
Sapphic Erotica

Joana Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 66

Joana Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:38 min