Nina Devon

Aliases: Deja Karups

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 20 October 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nina Devon
Hustler Mega Pass

Nina Devon Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 15:30 min