Lexi Swallow

Aliases: Samantha Swallows, Lexi S Joymii

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 27 June 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexi Swallow
Joy Mii