Denisa Heaven

Aliases: Denysa Heaven, Denisa Heaven Jennifer, Denisa Heaven Jeniffer, Denisa Femjoy, Denisa Karups, Heaven W4B, Heaven ALS, Heaven Sapphic, Denisa LSG, Heaven Mc-nudes, Denisa, Pinky

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 24 January 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Denisa Heaven
Mofos Network