Izy Bella

Aliases: Izzy Bella Blu, Izybella Blu, Izy-Bella Blue, Tiffany Rose, Tiffany Diamond, Izy Bella Blu, Izy-Bella Blu, Izy Bella Blue, Isabella Blu, Izybella Blue, Izzy Bella, Izzybella Blu, Izzabella Blue, Izzabella Blu

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 18 April 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Izy Bella
Digital Desire