Cali Rider

Aliases: Cali Ryder, Caly Rider, Cali ATK

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 12 August 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cali Rider
8th Street Latinas

Cali Rider Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 24:33 min