Chyanne Jacobs

Aliases: Cheyenne Jacobs, Chyane Jacobs, Chayanne Jacobs, Chyanna Jacobs, Tiffany Lanier, Cheyanne

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 19 April 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chyanne Jacobs
Hustler Mega Pass

Chyanne Jacobs Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:19 min