Aurora Jolie

Aliases: Nicara, Nikara

Country: United States

State: VA - Virginia

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 25 January 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5

Weight: 137lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aurora Jolie
HD Porn Pass

Aurora Jolie Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:25 min