Stacie Lane

Aliases: Stacie Lain, Stacy Lane, Stacey Lane, Staci Lane

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 12 January 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-30-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacie Lane
Cum Bang

Stacie Lane Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:16 min