Loni Evans

Aliases: Lonie Evans, Loni Evens, Loni Allure, Loni

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Loni Evans
Big Tits At School