Mckenzie Sweet

Aliases: Jaymie Lannen, Makenzie Sweet, Mckenzie ATK

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mckenzie Sweet
Gloryhole Initiations

Mckenzie Sweet Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:29 min