Alexis Grace

Aliases: Ashley Grace, Alexis Alixus

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 07 December 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'12''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Grace
Bang Bros Network

Alexis Grace Friends Videos