Kelly Klass

Aliases: Hayley Hilton, Miley Mayer, Kelly J Klass, Hailey Hilton, Kelly

Country: United States

State: Washington DC

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 10 February 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelly Klass
Mofos Network