Jessie Andrews

Aliases: Jessy Adrews, Jessi Andrews, Jesse Andrews, Jessie Edwards, Jessie X Art, Jessie Allure

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 22 March 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessie Andrews
18 Eighteen