Vicky Chase

Aliases: Vicki Chase

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 06 February 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vicky Chase
In The Crack