Jasmine Foxx

Aliases: Jasmine Foxxx, Ashley Nicole Sendejo, Ashley Nicole Arthur

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 02 November 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-27

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Foxx
Digital Desire

Jasmine Foxx Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 18:56 min