Desire Moore

Aliases: Desiree Moore

Country: United States

State: Mississippi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 22 October 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Desire Moore
Blacks On Blondes

Desire Moore Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:44 min