Fiona Cheeks

Aliases: Fiona Darling, Mistress London, Fiona

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 03 October 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Fiona Cheeks
Mano Job

Fiona Cheeks Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 31

Fiona Cheeks Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:01 min